Výsledky extraliga

A 26.5. Hroši vs Kotlářka 8 : 6
A 25.5. Kotlářka vs Hroši 0 : 8
A 19.5. Nuclears vs Hroši 1 : 3
A 18.5. Hroši vs Nuclears 2 : 0
A 11.5. Hroši vs Draci 3 : 6
A 10.5. Draci vs Hroši 2 : 4
A 5.5. Hroši vs Hluboká 10 : 9
A 4.5. Hroši vs Hluboká 5 : 0
A 3.5. Hluboká vs Hroši 4 : 7
A 28.4. Hroši vs Eagles 11 : 13

Výsledky 1. liga

B 19.5. Olympia vs Hippos 2 : 4
B 19.5. Hippos vs Olympia 7 : 2
B 12.5. Klasik vs Hippos 5 : 1
B 12.5. Hippos vs Klasik 9 : 6
B 8.5. Hippos vs Technika 2 : 5
B 8.5. Technika vs Hippos 5 : 4
B 4.5. Hippos vs SaBaT 3 : 17
B 4.5. SaBaT vs Hippos 3 : 0
B 27.4. Hippos vs Blesk 21 : 6
B 27.4. Blesk vs Hippos 2 : 6

Výsledky ostatní kategorie

U11 26.5. Hippos A vs Ježci 2 : 17
U11 26.5. Hroši vs Nuclears 2 : 13
U15 26.5. Hroši vs Ježci 6 : 5
U11 26.5. Ježci vs Hippos A 16 : 4
U11 26.5. Nuclears vs Hroši 0 : 7
U13 25.5. Hroši vs Olympia 8 : 9
U13 25.5. Olympia vs Hroši 3 : 16
U13 25.5. Hippos B vs Nuclears 10 : 14
U18 25.5. Hroši vs Arrows 0 : 0
U13 25.5. Nuclears vs Hippos B 6 : 9

Zápasy extraliga

A 1.6. 13:00 Tempo vs Hroši Tempo
A 1.6. 16:00 Tempo vs Hroši Tempo
A 2.6. 13:00 Hroši vs Tempo Hroši
A 7.6. 19:00 Eagles vs Hroši Krč
A 8.6. 14:00 Hroši vs Eagles Hroši
A 14.6. 19:00 Hluboká vs Hroši Hluboká
A 16.6. 13:00 Hroši vs Hluboká Hroši
A 21.6. 19:00 Arrows vs Hroši Arrows A
A 22.6. 13:00 Arrows vs Hroši Arrows A
A 23.6. 14:00 Hroši vs Arrows Hroši

Zápasy 1. liga

B 1.6. 13:00 Hippos vs Blesk Hroši
B 1.6. 16:00 Hippos vs Blesk Hroši
B 9.6. 13:00 Technika vs Hippos Kraví hora
B 9.6. 16:00 Technika vs Hippos Kraví hora
B 15.6. 13:00 Skokani vs Hippos Skokani
B 15.6. 16:00 Skokani vs Hippos Skokani
B 23.6. 13:00 SaBaT vs Hippos SaBaT
B 23.6. 16:00 SaBaT vs Hippos SaBaT
B 29.6. 13:00 Klasik vs Hippos Frýdek-Místek
B 29.6. 16:00 Klasik vs Hippos Frýdek-Místek

Zápasy ostatní kategorie

U15 1.6. 10:00 Olympia vs Hroši Blansko
U13 1.6. 10:00 Hippos B vs Hroši Hroši
U13 1.6. 10:00 Ježci vs Hippos A Jihlava
U13 1.6. 12:00 Hroši vs Hippos B Hroši
U13 1.6. 12:00 Hippos A vs Ježci Jihlava
U8 1.6. 14:00 Technika vs Hroši Kraví hora
U8 1.6. 15:00 Hroši vs Pelikans Kraví hora
U9 2.6. 10:00 Hroši vs Nuclears Hroši
U11 2.6. 10:00 Olympia vs Hippos B Blansko
U9 2.6. 12:00 Meadow BULLS vs Hroši Hroši