U11

Hroši Brno

Trenéři:
Serhiy Holovko
Matěj Netopilík
Lukáš Novotný
Anna Rotreklová
Marek Sláma

Zápasy

2.6. 10:00 Olympia vs Hippos B Blansko
2.6. 12:00 Hippos B vs Olympia Blansko
16.6. 10:00 Olympia vs Hroši Blansko
16.6. 12:00 Hroši vs Olympia Blansko
18.6. 17:30 Draci White vs Hippos B MBS U13
21.6. 17:30 Hippos A vs Technika Kraví hora

Výsledky

10.6. Hippos B vs Draci White 0 : 16
2.6. Technika vs Hippos A 17 : 0
26.5. Hippos A vs Ježci 2 : 17
26.5. Hroši vs Nuclears 2 : 13
26.5. Ježci vs Hippos A 16 : 4
26.5. Nuclears vs Hroši 0 : 7
19.5. Draci Black vs Hroši 4 : 11
19.5. Hroši vs Draci Black 8 : 4
12.5. Hippos B vs Nuclears 4 : 23
12.5. Hippos A vs Hroši 6 : 15
12.5. Nuclears vs Hippos B 17 : 1
12.5. Hroši vs Hippos A 9 : 1
5.5. Hippos A vs Draci White 1 : 12
5.5. Draci White vs Hippos A 1 : 19
5.5. Ježci vs Hroši 4 : 14
5.5. Hroši vs Ježci 13 : 6
4.5. Hippos B vs Draci Black 6 : 14
4.5. Draci Black vs Hippos B 12 : 1
28.4. Hroši vs Hippos B 15 : 0
28.4. Hippos B vs Hroši 6 : 12
28.4. Draci Black vs Hippos A 11 : 5
28.4. Hippos A vs Draci Black 7 : 8
21.4. Technika vs Hippos B 21 : 6
21.4. Nuclears vs Hippos A 21 : 3
21.4. Hippos B vs Technika 6 : 21
21.4. Hippos A vs Nuclears 0 : 18
21.4. Hroši vs Draci White 15 : 0
21.4. Draci White vs Hroši 3 : 9
14.4. Ježci vs Hippos B 15 : 5
14.4. Hippos B vs Ježci 3 : 12
14.4. Olympia vs Hippos A 10 : 7
14.4. Hippos A vs Olympia 8 : 10
7.4. Hippos B vs Hippos A 0 : 22
7.4. Hippos A vs Hippos B 23 : 3
7.4. Technika vs Hroši 12 : 7
7.4. Hroši vs Technika 8 : 6

Soupiska

Antonín Baldík 68 -/-
Mikuláš Binek 4 -/-
Štěpán Blažek 10 -/-
Daniel Božek 53 -/-
Jan Bureš 89 -/-
Matěj Bušina 44 -/-
Alex Časta 13 -/-
Albert Denemark 64 -/-
Kryštof Dluhoš 97 -/-
Lukáš Hekerle 6 -/-
Jan Jeřábek 14 -/-
Matyáš Kintr 90 -/-
Alan Kopunec 73 -/-
Elian Lichtenberg 28 -/-
Daniel Němeček 56 -/-
Karel Nezhyba 75 -/-
Patrick Pek 74 -/-
Kryštof Poláček 76 -/-
Václav Přibyl 1 -/-
Samuel Ratajský 96 -/-
David Rosenberg 59 -/-
Dominik Ševčík 20 -/-
David Štěpaník 24 -/-
Jan Kryšpin Svoboda 72 -/-
Teodor Svoboda 8 P/P
Roman Trchalík 31 -/-
Vítek Tvrdoň 80 -/-
Daniel Vinkler 3 -/-
Max Zamazal 51 -/-

Zápasy

2.6. 10:00 Olympia vs Hippos B Blansko
2.6. 12:00 Hippos B vs Olympia Blansko
16.6. 10:00 Olympia vs Hroši Blansko
16.6. 12:00 Hroši vs Olympia Blansko
18.6. 17:30 Draci White vs Hippos B MBS U13
21.6. 17:30 Hippos A vs Technika Kraví hora

Výsledky

10.6. Hippos B vs Draci White 0 : 16
2.6. Technika vs Hippos A 17 : 0
26.5. Hippos A vs Ježci 2 : 17
26.5. Hroši vs Nuclears 2 : 13
26.5. Ježci vs Hippos A 16 : 4
26.5. Nuclears vs Hroši 0 : 7
19.5. Draci Black vs Hroši 4 : 11
19.5. Hroši vs Draci Black 8 : 4
12.5. Hippos B vs Nuclears 4 : 23
12.5. Hippos A vs Hroši 6 : 15
12.5. Nuclears vs Hippos B 17 : 1
12.5. Hroši vs Hippos A 9 : 1
5.5. Hippos A vs Draci White 1 : 12
5.5. Draci White vs Hippos A 1 : 19
5.5. Ježci vs Hroši 4 : 14
5.5. Hroši vs Ježci 13 : 6
4.5. Hippos B vs Draci Black 6 : 14
4.5. Draci Black vs Hippos B 12 : 1
28.4. Hroši vs Hippos B 15 : 0
28.4. Hippos B vs Hroši 6 : 12
28.4. Draci Black vs Hippos A 11 : 5
28.4. Hippos A vs Draci Black 7 : 8
21.4. Technika vs Hippos B 21 : 6
21.4. Nuclears vs Hippos A 21 : 3
21.4. Hippos B vs Technika 6 : 21
21.4. Hippos A vs Nuclears 0 : 18
21.4. Hroši vs Draci White 15 : 0
21.4. Draci White vs Hroši 3 : 9
14.4. Ježci vs Hippos B 15 : 5
14.4. Hippos B vs Ježci 3 : 12
14.4. Olympia vs Hippos A 10 : 7
14.4. Hippos A vs Olympia 8 : 10
7.4. Hippos B vs Hippos A 0 : 22
7.4. Hippos A vs Hippos B 23 : 3
7.4. Technika vs Hroši 12 : 7
7.4. Hroši vs Technika 8 : 6

Soupiska

Antonín Baldík 68 -/-
Mikuláš Binek 4 -/-
Štěpán Blažek 10 -/-
Daniel Božek 53 -/-
Jan Bureš 89 -/-
Matěj Bušina 44 -/-
Alex Časta 13 -/-
Albert Denemark 64 -/-
Kryštof Dluhoš 97 -/-
Lukáš Hekerle 6 -/-
Jan Jeřábek 14 -/-
Matyáš Kintr 90 -/-
Alan Kopunec 73 -/-
Elian Lichtenberg 28 -/-
Daniel Němeček 56 -/-
Karel Nezhyba 75 -/-
Patrick Pek 74 -/-
Kryštof Poláček 76 -/-
Václav Přibyl 1 -/-
Samuel Ratajský 96 -/-
David Rosenberg 59 -/-
Dominik Ševčík 20 -/-
David Štěpaník 24 -/-
Jan Kryšpin Svoboda 72 -/-
Teodor Svoboda 8 P/P
Roman Trchalík 31 -/-
Vítek Tvrdoň 80 -/-
Daniel Vinkler 3 -/-
Max Zamazal 51 -/-