U9

Hroši Brno

Trenéři:
Martina Hánová
Víťa Nový

Zápasy

24.4. 16:00 Hippos vs Hroši MBS
22.5. 10:00 Hroši vs Nuclears Hroši
22.5. 11:00 Technika vs Hroši Hroši
22.5. 12:00 Hroši vs Nuclears Hroši
29.5. 10:00 Hroši vs Draci Black Hroši
29.5. 11:00 Hroši vs Ježci Hroši
29.5. 12:00 Hippos vs Hroši Hroši
12.6. 15:00 Hroši vs Olympia Hroši
12.6. 16:00 Hroši vs Draci White Hroši
12.6. 17:00 Hroši vs Hippos Hroši

Výsledky

8.5. Hroši vs Draci Black 6 : 7
8.5. Olympia vs Hroši 15 : 17
8.5. Nuclears vs Hroši 7 : 6
8.5. Technika vs Hippos 6 : 15
8.5. Draci White vs Hippos 8 : 4
24.4. Ježci vs Hippos 3 : 10
24.4. Draci Black vs Hroši 3 : 4
24.4. Draci Black vs Hippos 15 : 16
24.4. Ježci vs Hroši 3 : 15
10.4. Draci Black vs Hroši 12 : 11
10.4. Draci White vs Hroši 1 : 12
10.4. Hroši vs Technika 15 : 7
10.4. Olympia vs Hippos 9 : 8
10.4. Hippos vs Nuclears 1 : 15

Soupiska

Antonín Baldík 68 -/-
Elena Baráková -/-
Mikuláš Binek 4 -/-
Jan Bureš 89 -/-
Matěj Bušina 44 -/-
Kryštof Dluhoš 97 -/-
Maxwell Georgiev 99 -/-
Ema Hájková 50 -/-
Lukáš Hekerle 6 -/-
Jan Jeřábek 14 -/-
Matyáš Kintr 90 -/-
Elian Lichtenberg 28 -/-
Daniel Němeček 56 -/-
Matouš Parůžek -/-
Hugo Pátek 13 -/-
Patrick Pek 74 -/-
Kryštof Poláček 76 -/-
Václav Přibyl 1 -/-
David Rosenberg 59 -/-
Dominik Ševčík 20 -/-
David Štěpaník 24 -/-
Jan Kryšpin Svoboda 72 -/-
Teodor Svoboda 8 P/P
Isabella Tipoa 52 -/-
Roman Trchalík 31 -/-
Vítek Tvrdoň 80 -/-
Daniel Vinkler 3 -/-
Jakub Vychodil -/-

Zápasy

24.4. 16:00 Hippos vs Hroši MBS
22.5. 10:00 Hroši vs Nuclears Hroši
22.5. 11:00 Technika vs Hroši Hroši
22.5. 12:00 Hroši vs Nuclears Hroši
29.5. 10:00 Hroši vs Draci Black Hroši
29.5. 11:00 Hroši vs Ježci Hroši
29.5. 12:00 Hippos vs Hroši Hroši
12.6. 15:00 Hroši vs Olympia Hroši
12.6. 16:00 Hroši vs Draci White Hroši
12.6. 17:00 Hroši vs Hippos Hroši

Výsledky

8.5. Hroši vs Draci Black 6 : 7
8.5. Olympia vs Hroši 15 : 17
8.5. Nuclears vs Hroši 7 : 6
8.5. Technika vs Hippos 6 : 15
8.5. Draci White vs Hippos 8 : 4
24.4. Ježci vs Hippos 3 : 10
24.4. Draci Black vs Hroši 3 : 4
24.4. Draci Black vs Hippos 15 : 16
24.4. Ježci vs Hroši 3 : 15
10.4. Draci Black vs Hroši 12 : 11
10.4. Draci White vs Hroši 1 : 12
10.4. Hroši vs Technika 15 : 7
10.4. Olympia vs Hippos 9 : 8
10.4. Hippos vs Nuclears 1 : 15

Soupiska

Antonín Baldík 68 -/-
Elena Baráková -/-
Mikuláš Binek 4 -/-
Jan Bureš 89 -/-
Matěj Bušina 44 -/-
Kryštof Dluhoš 97 -/-
Maxwell Georgiev 99 -/-
Ema Hájková 50 -/-
Lukáš Hekerle 6 -/-
Jan Jeřábek 14 -/-
Matyáš Kintr 90 -/-
Elian Lichtenberg 28 -/-
Daniel Němeček 56 -/-
Matouš Parůžek -/-
Hugo Pátek 13 -/-
Patrick Pek 74 -/-
Kryštof Poláček 76 -/-
Václav Přibyl 1 -/-
David Rosenberg 59 -/-
Dominik Ševčík 20 -/-
David Štěpaník 24 -/-
Jan Kryšpin Svoboda 72 -/-
Teodor Svoboda 8 P/P
Isabella Tipoa 52 -/-
Roman Trchalík 31 -/-
Vítek Tvrdoň 80 -/-
Daniel Vinkler 3 -/-
Jakub Vychodil -/-