U9

Hroši Brno

Trenéři:
Milan Vystrčil
Martina Hánová
Ondřej Kalandra

Ročník 2020

Zápasy

21.6. 10:00 Ježci vs Hroši Jihlava
21.6. 10:00 Hroch vs Pipas Hroši
21.6. 11:00 Hroši vs Nuclears Jihlava
21.6. 12:00 Draci White vs Hroch Hroši

Výsledky

28.6. Draci Black vs Hroši 8 : 7
28.6. Ježci vs Hroši 5 : 18
28.6. Nuclears vs Hroch 5 : 10
28.6. Hroši vs Pipas 7 : 6
28.6. Hroch vs Meadow BULLS 9 : 6
28.6. Pipas vs Hroch 14 : 3
28.6. Hroši vs Meadow BULLS 10 : 0
28.6. Hroch vs Technika 4 : 6
28.6. Olympia vs Hroši 7 : 11
14.6. Hroch vs Ježci 5 : 16
14.6. Nuclears vs Hroch 5 : 12
14.6. Hroši vs Draci Black 3 : 4
14.6. Technika vs Hroši 13 : 7
14.6. Hroši vs Meadow BULLS 6 : 5
7.6. Ježci vs Hroch 15 : 9
7.6. Hroch vs Nuclears 16 : 13
7.6. Hroši vs Technika 2 : 7
7.6. Draci White vs Hroši 9 : 10
31.5. Pipas vs Hroši 6 : 13
31.5. Hroch vs Technika 3 : 10
31.5. Ježci vs Hroch 10 : 12
31.5. Hroši vs Olympia 10 : 2
31.5. Draci Black vs Hroši 4 : 14
24.5. Hroši vs Technika 4 : 6
24.5. Olympia vs Hroši 2 : 3
24.5. Hroch vs Nuclears 12 : 2
24.5. Hroch vs Meadow BULLS 12 : 8
24.5. Draci Black vs Hroch 13 : 2

Soupiska

Dennis Ďásek 28 -/-
Matěj Diviš 19 P/L
Tadeáš Edmár 81 P/P
Jakub Hájek 89 L/P
Vojtěch Jonáš -/-
Adam Kupský 4 P/P
Petr Lojda -/-
Petr Machálek 75 P/P
Dominik Malý 67 P/P
Kryštof Marek 44 P/P
Ondřej Molnár 17 P/P
Lukáš Müller 95 P/P
Tobiáš Novotný 90 P/P
Daniel Paleček 51 L/P
Kristián Polcar 57 P/P
Lukáš Rejda 96 P/P
Libor Sadílek 36 P/L
Michal Toman 11 P/P
Adam Tomek 18 P/P
Daniel Trunkát 79 P/P
Samuel Uhlíř 84 -/-
Jakub Vaculín 27 P/P
Adam Vystrčil 10 P/P
Robin Žůrek 73 -/-

Ročník 2020

Zápasy

21.6. 10:00 Ježci vs Hroši Jihlava
21.6. 10:00 Hroch vs Pipas Hroši
21.6. 11:00 Hroši vs Nuclears Jihlava
21.6. 12:00 Draci White vs Hroch Hroši

Výsledky

28.6. Draci Black vs Hroši 8 : 7
28.6. Ježci vs Hroši 5 : 18
28.6. Nuclears vs Hroch 5 : 10
28.6. Hroši vs Pipas 7 : 6
28.6. Hroch vs Meadow BULLS 9 : 6
28.6. Pipas vs Hroch 14 : 3
28.6. Hroši vs Meadow BULLS 10 : 0
28.6. Hroch vs Technika 4 : 6
28.6. Olympia vs Hroši 7 : 11
14.6. Hroch vs Ježci 5 : 16
14.6. Nuclears vs Hroch 5 : 12
14.6. Hroši vs Draci Black 3 : 4
14.6. Technika vs Hroši 13 : 7
14.6. Hroši vs Meadow BULLS 6 : 5
7.6. Ježci vs Hroch 15 : 9
7.6. Hroch vs Nuclears 16 : 13
7.6. Hroši vs Technika 2 : 7
7.6. Draci White vs Hroši 9 : 10
31.5. Pipas vs Hroši 6 : 13
31.5. Hroch vs Technika 3 : 10
31.5. Ježci vs Hroch 10 : 12
31.5. Hroši vs Olympia 10 : 2
31.5. Draci Black vs Hroši 4 : 14
24.5. Hroši vs Technika 4 : 6
24.5. Olympia vs Hroši 2 : 3
24.5. Hroch vs Nuclears 12 : 2
24.5. Hroch vs Meadow BULLS 12 : 8
24.5. Draci Black vs Hroch 13 : 2

Soupiska

Dennis Ďásek 28 -/-
Matěj Diviš 19 P/L
Tadeáš Edmár 81 P/P
Jakub Hájek 89 L/P
Vojtěch Jonáš -/-
Adam Kupský 4 P/P
Petr Lojda -/-
Petr Machálek 75 P/P
Dominik Malý 67 P/P
Kryštof Marek 44 P/P
Ondřej Molnár 17 P/P
Lukáš Müller 95 P/P
Tobiáš Novotný 90 P/P
Daniel Paleček 51 L/P
Kristián Polcar 57 P/P
Lukáš Rejda 96 P/P
Libor Sadílek 36 P/L
Michal Toman 11 P/P
Adam Tomek 18 P/P
Daniel Trunkát 79 P/P
Samuel Uhlíř 84 -/-
Jakub Vaculín 27 P/P
Adam Vystrčil 10 P/P
Robin Žůrek 73 -/-