U10

Hroši Brno

Trenéři:
Tomáš Svoboda
Jan Felkl
Radek Krejčí
Matěj Netopilík
Martin Přibyl
Raymond Whitehead

Zápasy

9.4. 10:00 Olympia vs Hippos Blansko
9.4. 11:00 Pelikans Bučovice vs Hippos Blansko
21.5. 10:00 Olympia vs Hroši Bučovice
21.5. 10:00 Draci Black vs Hippos MBS
21.5. 11:00 Pelikans vs Hroši Bučovice
28.5. 10:00 Hroši vs Draci Black Hroši
28.5. 11:00 Draci Black vs Hroši Hroši
28.5. 15:00 Ježci vs Hippos Třebíč
28.5. 16:00 Nuclears vs Hippos Třebíč
28.5. 17:00 Technika vs Hippos Třebíč
11.6. 10:00 Hroši vs Draci White Technika
11.6. 11:00 Technika vs Hroši Technika
11.6. 16:00 Hippos vs Pelikans Bučovice Hroši
11.6. 17:00 Hippos vs Draci Black Hroši
18.6. 10:00 Hippos vs Olympia Blansko
18.6. 15:00 Ježci vs Hroši MBS
18.6. 16:00 Hroši vs Pelikans MBS
18.6. 17:00 Draci Black vs Hroši MBS
25.6. 10:00 Hroši vs Olympia Třebíč
25.6. 10:00 Draci White vs Hippos Jihlava
25.6. 11:00 Hroši vs Draci Black Třebíč
25.6. 12:00 Nuclears vs Hroši Třebíč

Výsledky

7.5. Hroši vs Draci White 1 : 8
7.5. Technika vs Hippos 8 : 20
7.5. Hroši vs Ježci 5 : 0
7.5. Hippos vs Technika 13 : 10
30.4. Hippos vs Draci White 10 : 9
30.4. Hroši vs Technika 13 : 3
30.4. Draci Black vs Hroši 7 : 2
23.4. Hippos vs Ježci 9 : 10
23.4. Hroši vs Ježci 9 : 1
23.4. Hippos vs Hroši 1 : 11
16.4. Hroši vs Hippos 11 : 3
16.4. Nuclears vs Hroši 4 : 7
16.4. Hippos vs Nuclears 0 : 8

Soupiska

Patrik Bedáň 15 L/P
Filip Boháč -/-
Magdalena Brožová 46 P/L
Jan Čapov 62 -/-
Pavel Cásek 9 P/P
Jan Doskočil 65 P/P
Štěpán Felkl 32 -/-
Tobias Foret 5 P/P
Daniel Hájek 87 -/-
Kryštof Haltmar 49 P/P
Patrik Havelka 69 -/-
Filip Horáček 41 P/P
Sebastian Horký 78 P/P
Filip Hykl 23 P/P
Ema Hyklová 45 L/P
Sammuel Kerum 98 P/P
Ondřej Krejčí 33 P/P
Jakub Krejčíř 93 -/-
Dominik Malý 67 P/P
Jakub Mikeš 12 -/-
Milan Navrátil 30 -/-
Matyáš Nekuda 38 -/-
Timon Oral 55 P/P
Robert Ovesný 21 P/P
Jiří Pavlík 66 P/P
Kristýna Pavlů 7 -/-
Ondřej Pavlů 91 -/-
Tomáš Pokorný 40 P/P
Václav Přibyl 1 -/-
Alvin Procházka 16 -/-
Filip Rosprim 94 -/-
Jakub Sedlák 86 -/-
Tomáš Sedlák 22 P/P
Tobiáš Sirotek 88 P/P
Jan Jakub Škop 61 -/-
Teodor Svoboda 8 P/P
Erik Vlček 25 P/P

Zápasy

9.4. 10:00 Olympia vs Hippos Blansko
9.4. 11:00 Pelikans Bučovice vs Hippos Blansko
21.5. 10:00 Olympia vs Hroši Bučovice
21.5. 10:00 Draci Black vs Hippos MBS
21.5. 11:00 Pelikans vs Hroši Bučovice
28.5. 10:00 Hroši vs Draci Black Hroši
28.5. 11:00 Draci Black vs Hroši Hroši
28.5. 15:00 Ježci vs Hippos Třebíč
28.5. 16:00 Nuclears vs Hippos Třebíč
28.5. 17:00 Technika vs Hippos Třebíč
11.6. 10:00 Hroši vs Draci White Technika
11.6. 11:00 Technika vs Hroši Technika
11.6. 16:00 Hippos vs Pelikans Bučovice Hroši
11.6. 17:00 Hippos vs Draci Black Hroši
18.6. 10:00 Hippos vs Olympia Blansko
18.6. 15:00 Ježci vs Hroši MBS
18.6. 16:00 Hroši vs Pelikans MBS
18.6. 17:00 Draci Black vs Hroši MBS
25.6. 10:00 Hroši vs Olympia Třebíč
25.6. 10:00 Draci White vs Hippos Jihlava
25.6. 11:00 Hroši vs Draci Black Třebíč
25.6. 12:00 Nuclears vs Hroši Třebíč

Výsledky

7.5. Hroši vs Draci White 1 : 8
7.5. Technika vs Hippos 8 : 20
7.5. Hroši vs Ježci 5 : 0
7.5. Hippos vs Technika 13 : 10
30.4. Hippos vs Draci White 10 : 9
30.4. Hroši vs Technika 13 : 3
30.4. Draci Black vs Hroši 7 : 2
23.4. Hippos vs Ježci 9 : 10
23.4. Hroši vs Ježci 9 : 1
23.4. Hippos vs Hroši 1 : 11
16.4. Hroši vs Hippos 11 : 3
16.4. Nuclears vs Hroši 4 : 7
16.4. Hippos vs Nuclears 0 : 8

Soupiska

Patrik Bedáň 15 L/P
Filip Boháč -/-
Magdalena Brožová 46 P/L
Jan Čapov 62 -/-
Pavel Cásek 9 P/P
Jan Doskočil 65 P/P
Štěpán Felkl 32 -/-
Tobias Foret 5 P/P
Daniel Hájek 87 -/-
Kryštof Haltmar 49 P/P
Patrik Havelka 69 -/-
Filip Horáček 41 P/P
Sebastian Horký 78 P/P
Filip Hykl 23 P/P
Ema Hyklová 45 L/P
Sammuel Kerum 98 P/P
Ondřej Krejčí 33 P/P
Jakub Krejčíř 93 -/-
Dominik Malý 67 P/P
Jakub Mikeš 12 -/-
Milan Navrátil 30 -/-
Matyáš Nekuda 38 -/-
Timon Oral 55 P/P
Robert Ovesný 21 P/P
Jiří Pavlík 66 P/P
Kristýna Pavlů 7 -/-
Ondřej Pavlů 91 -/-
Tomáš Pokorný 40 P/P
Václav Přibyl 1 -/-
Alvin Procházka 16 -/-
Filip Rosprim 94 -/-
Jakub Sedlák 86 -/-
Tomáš Sedlák 22 P/P
Tobiáš Sirotek 88 P/P
Jan Jakub Škop 61 -/-
Teodor Svoboda 8 P/P
Erik Vlček 25 P/P