U10

Hroši Brno

Trenéři:
Tomáš Ovesný
Jan Kucin
Michal Pokorný
Milan Vystrčil
Raymond Whitehead
Barbora EL Ghannam

Zápasy

29.5. 15:00 Technika vs Hroch Hroši
29.5. 16:00 Meadow BULLS vs Hroch Hroši
29.5. 17:00 Hroch vs Draci White Hroši
12.6. 10:00 Technika vs Hippos Technika
12.6. 11:00 Hippos vs Draci Brno White Technika
12.6. 15:00 Draci White vs Hroši MBS
12.6. 15:00 Draci Black vs Hroch MBS
12.6. 16:00 Hroši vs Draci Black MBS
12.6. 16:00 Hroch vs Draci White MBS
12.6. 17:00 Hroši vs Hroch MBS
19.6. 10:00 Draci Black vs Hroši MBS
19.6. 10:00 Meadow BULLS Dolní Loučky vs Hippos Hroši
19.6. 11:00 Hroši vs Ježci MBS
19.6. 11:00 Meadow BULLS vs Hroch Hroši
19.6. 12:00 Hroch vs Hippos Hroši
26.6. 10:00 Technika vs Hroši Technika
26.6. 11:00 Hroši vs Draci White Technika
26.6. 15:00 Olympia vs Hippos Blansko
26.6. 15:00 Hippos vs Draci Black Blansko
26.6. 16:00 Hroch vs Hippos Blansko
26.6. 17:00 Hroch vs Draci Black Blansko
26.6. 17:00 Olympia vs Hroch Blansko
3.7. 10:00 Hroch vs Draci Black MBS
3.7. 11:00 Technika vs Hroch MBS
3.7. 12:00 Ježci vs Hroch MBS
11.7. 23:00 Hippos vs Hroši Hroši
11.7. 23:00 Hroch vs Hroši Hroši
11.7. 23:00 Hroši vs Meadow BULLS Hroši

Výsledky

29.5. Hippos vs Ježci 5 : 12
29.5. Hroši vs Olympia 5 : 0
29.5. Nuclears vs Hippos 9 : 6
29.5. Draci Black vs Hroši 7 : 5

Soupiska

Dennis Ďásek 28 -/-
Matěj Diviš 19 P/L
Tadeáš Edmár 81 P/P
Jakub Hájek 89 L/P
Adam Kupský 4 P/P
Petr Lojda 64 -/-
Petr Machálek 75 P/P
Kryštof Marek 44 P/P
Ondřej Molnár 17 P/P
Lukáš Müller 95 P/P
Tobiáš Novotný 90 P/P
Daniel Paleček 51 L/P
Kristián Polcar 57 P/P
Lukáš Rejda 96 P/P
Libor Sadílek 36 P/L
Michal Toman 11 P/P
Adam Tomek 18 P/P
Daniel Trunkát 79 P/P
Samuel Uhlíř 84 -/-
Jakub Vaculín 27 P/P
Adam Vystrčil 10 P/P
David Matyáš Žďárek 72 -/-
Robin Žůrek 73 -/-

Zápasy

29.5. 15:00 Technika vs Hroch Hroši
29.5. 16:00 Meadow BULLS vs Hroch Hroši
29.5. 17:00 Hroch vs Draci White Hroši
12.6. 10:00 Technika vs Hippos Technika
12.6. 11:00 Hippos vs Draci Brno White Technika
12.6. 15:00 Draci White vs Hroši MBS
12.6. 15:00 Draci Black vs Hroch MBS
12.6. 16:00 Hroši vs Draci Black MBS
12.6. 16:00 Hroch vs Draci White MBS
12.6. 17:00 Hroši vs Hroch MBS
19.6. 10:00 Draci Black vs Hroši MBS
19.6. 10:00 Meadow BULLS Dolní Loučky vs Hippos Hroši
19.6. 11:00 Hroši vs Ježci MBS
19.6. 11:00 Meadow BULLS vs Hroch Hroši
19.6. 12:00 Hroch vs Hippos Hroši
26.6. 10:00 Technika vs Hroši Technika
26.6. 11:00 Hroši vs Draci White Technika
26.6. 15:00 Olympia vs Hippos Blansko
26.6. 15:00 Hippos vs Draci Black Blansko
26.6. 16:00 Hroch vs Hippos Blansko
26.6. 17:00 Hroch vs Draci Black Blansko
26.6. 17:00 Olympia vs Hroch Blansko
3.7. 10:00 Hroch vs Draci Black MBS
3.7. 11:00 Technika vs Hroch MBS
3.7. 12:00 Ježci vs Hroch MBS
11.7. 23:00 Hippos vs Hroši Hroši
11.7. 23:00 Hroch vs Hroši Hroši
11.7. 23:00 Hroši vs Meadow BULLS Hroši

Výsledky

29.5. Hippos vs Ježci 5 : 12
29.5. Hroši vs Olympia 5 : 0
29.5. Nuclears vs Hippos 9 : 6
29.5. Draci Black vs Hroši 7 : 5

Soupiska

Dennis Ďásek 28 -/-
Matěj Diviš 19 P/L
Tadeáš Edmár 81 P/P
Jakub Hájek 89 L/P
Adam Kupský 4 P/P
Petr Lojda 64 -/-
Petr Machálek 75 P/P
Kryštof Marek 44 P/P
Ondřej Molnár 17 P/P
Lukáš Müller 95 P/P
Tobiáš Novotný 90 P/P
Daniel Paleček 51 L/P
Kristián Polcar 57 P/P
Lukáš Rejda 96 P/P
Libor Sadílek 36 P/L
Michal Toman 11 P/P
Adam Tomek 18 P/P
Daniel Trunkát 79 P/P
Samuel Uhlíř 84 -/-
Jakub Vaculín 27 P/P
Adam Vystrčil 10 P/P
David Matyáš Žďárek 72 -/-
Robin Žůrek 73 -/-