U8

Hroch Brno

Trenéři:
Tomáš Svoboda
Jakub Lohnický
Matěj Netopilík
Martin Přibyl
Nikola Schwarzingerová

Zápasy

23.5. 09:00 Draci Black vs Hroch II MBS
23.5. 10:00 Hroch II vs Nuclears MBS
13.6. 09:00 Ježci vs Hroch I Třebíč
13.6. 10:00 Hroch I vs Nuclears Třebíč
13.6. 11:15 Hroch I vs Draci Black Třebíč
20.6. 15:00 Draci Black vs Hroch I MBS
20.6. 15:00 Hroch II vs Ježci Hroši
20.6. 16:00 Hroch I vs Pipas MBS
20.6. 17:00 Pelikans vs Hroch II Hroši

Výsledky

13.6. Pipas vs Hroch II 16 : 15
13.6. Hroch II vs Pelikans 11 : 13
13.6. Draci White vs Hroch II 10 : 15
6.6. Pipas vs Hroch I 14 : 19
6.6. Hroch II vs Technika 1 : 15
6.6. Draci Black vs Hroch I 6 : 5
6.6. Ježci vs Hroch II 13 : 10
6.6. Hroch I vs Pelikans 20 : 7
30.5. Hroch II vs Pipas 12 : 11
30.5. Pelikans vs Hroch II 10 : 15
30.5. Technika vs Hroch I 5 : 11
30.5. Hroch I vs Nuclears 5 : 9
30.5. Draci White vs Hroch I 7 : 6

Soupiska

Patrik Bedáň 15 L/P
Magdalena Brožová 46 P/L
Jan Čapov 62 -/-
Pavel Cásek 9 P/P
Jan Doskočil 65 P/P
Tobias Foret 5 P/P
Viktor Hahn 50 -/-
Daniel Hájek 87 -/-
Kryštof Haltmar 49 P/P
Patrik Havelka -/-
Filip Horáček 41 P/P
Sebastian Horký 78 P/P
Filip Hykl 23 P/P
Ema Hyklová 45 L/P
Sammuel Kerum 98 P/P
Ondřej Krejčí 33 P/P
Jakub Krejčíř 93 -/-
Dominik Malý 67 P/P
Milan Navrátil -/-
Timon Oral 55 P/P
Robert Ovesný 21 P/P
Jiří Pavlík 66 P/P
Ondřej Pavlů 91 -/-
Tomáš Pokorný 40 P/P
Václav Přibyl 1 -/-
Šimon Příkaský 54 P/P
Jakub Sedlák 86 -/-
Tomáš Sedlák 22 P/P
Tobiáš Sirotek 88 P/P
Teodor Svoboda 8 P/P
Erik Vlček 25 P/P
Nela Vozová -/-

Zápasy

23.5. 09:00 Draci Black vs Hroch II MBS
23.5. 10:00 Hroch II vs Nuclears MBS
13.6. 09:00 Ježci vs Hroch I Třebíč
13.6. 10:00 Hroch I vs Nuclears Třebíč
13.6. 11:15 Hroch I vs Draci Black Třebíč
20.6. 15:00 Draci Black vs Hroch I MBS
20.6. 15:00 Hroch II vs Ježci Hroši
20.6. 16:00 Hroch I vs Pipas MBS
20.6. 17:00 Pelikans vs Hroch II Hroši

Výsledky

13.6. Pipas vs Hroch II 16 : 15
13.6. Hroch II vs Pelikans 11 : 13
13.6. Draci White vs Hroch II 10 : 15
6.6. Pipas vs Hroch I 14 : 19
6.6. Hroch II vs Technika 1 : 15
6.6. Draci Black vs Hroch I 6 : 5
6.6. Ježci vs Hroch II 13 : 10
6.6. Hroch I vs Pelikans 20 : 7
30.5. Hroch II vs Pipas 12 : 11
30.5. Pelikans vs Hroch II 10 : 15
30.5. Technika vs Hroch I 5 : 11
30.5. Hroch I vs Nuclears 5 : 9
30.5. Draci White vs Hroch I 7 : 6

Soupiska

Patrik Bedáň 15 L/P
Magdalena Brožová 46 P/L
Jan Čapov 62 -/-
Pavel Cásek 9 P/P
Jan Doskočil 65 P/P
Tobias Foret 5 P/P
Viktor Hahn 50 -/-
Daniel Hájek 87 -/-
Kryštof Haltmar 49 P/P
Patrik Havelka -/-
Filip Horáček 41 P/P
Sebastian Horký 78 P/P
Filip Hykl 23 P/P
Ema Hyklová 45 L/P
Sammuel Kerum 98 P/P
Ondřej Krejčí 33 P/P
Jakub Krejčíř 93 -/-
Dominik Malý 67 P/P
Milan Navrátil -/-
Timon Oral 55 P/P
Robert Ovesný 21 P/P
Jiří Pavlík 66 P/P
Ondřej Pavlů 91 -/-
Tomáš Pokorný 40 P/P
Václav Přibyl 1 -/-
Šimon Příkaský 54 P/P
Jakub Sedlák 86 -/-
Tomáš Sedlák 22 P/P
Tobiáš Sirotek 88 P/P
Teodor Svoboda 8 P/P
Erik Vlček 25 P/P
Nela Vozová -/-