U7

Hroch Brno

Trenéři:
Marie Blaňková
Sabina Kratochvílová
Emma Rotreklová
Klára Růžičková

Zápasy

28.4. 10:00 Hippos vs Ježci MBS U13
28.4. 10:45 Ježci vs Hroši MBS U13
12.5. 14:00 Draci vs Hippos Jihlava
12.5. 15:30 Olympia vs Hippos Jihlava
26.5. 10:00 Hroši vs Ježci Hroši
26.5. 10:00 Hroši vs Pelikans Hroši
26.5. 10:00 Hippos vs Draci Blansko
26.5. 10:45 Technika vs Hippos Blansko
26.5. 11:30 Nuclears vs Hroši Hroši
26.5. 11:30 Hippos vs Olympia Blansko
9.6. 10:00 Hroši vs Hippos Kraví hora
9.6. 10:45 Technika vs Hroši Kraví hora
9.6. 10:45 Hippos vs Olympia Kraví hora
9.6. 11:30 Hroši vs Olympia Kraví hora
9.6. 11:30 Technika vs Hippos Kraví hora

Výsledky

12.5. Nuclears vs Hroši 10 : 10
12.5. Hippos vs Ježci 7 : 8
12.5. Hroši vs Technika 4 : 8
12.5. Pelikans vs Hroši 10 : 7
28.4. Hroši vs Hippos 10 : 10
28.4. Draci vs Hippos 3 : 10
28.4. Hroši vs Draci 10 : 3

Soupiska

David Bajer -/-
Matyáš Baroš 9 -/-
Petr Chlud 19 -/-
Benjamin Donné -/-
Michael Gáll 98 -/-
Matyáš Holub -/-
Erik Hrdlička -/-
Vít Jancek 43 -/-
Robin Kšica 7 -/-
Michal Kurfurst -/-
Olívie Malíková 13 -/-
Matyáš Merganič 35 -/-
Matouš Popelka 1 -/-
Matyáš Rosenberg 59 -/-
Marek Schön -/-
Oliver Augustýn Spáčil 44 -/-
Štěpán Švec 55 -/-
Sebastian Trčka -/-
Hugo Váňa 8 -/-
Bea Vondráčková -/-
Theo Zima 11 -/-

Zápasy

28.4. 10:00 Hippos vs Ježci MBS U13
28.4. 10:45 Ježci vs Hroši MBS U13
12.5. 14:00 Draci vs Hippos Jihlava
12.5. 15:30 Olympia vs Hippos Jihlava
26.5. 10:00 Hroši vs Ježci Hroši
26.5. 10:00 Hroši vs Pelikans Hroši
26.5. 10:00 Hippos vs Draci Blansko
26.5. 10:45 Technika vs Hippos Blansko
26.5. 11:30 Nuclears vs Hroši Hroši
26.5. 11:30 Hippos vs Olympia Blansko
9.6. 10:00 Hroši vs Hippos Kraví hora
9.6. 10:45 Technika vs Hroši Kraví hora
9.6. 10:45 Hippos vs Olympia Kraví hora
9.6. 11:30 Hroši vs Olympia Kraví hora
9.6. 11:30 Technika vs Hippos Kraví hora

Výsledky

12.5. Nuclears vs Hroši 10 : 10
12.5. Hippos vs Ježci 7 : 8
12.5. Hroši vs Technika 4 : 8
12.5. Pelikans vs Hroši 10 : 7
28.4. Hroši vs Hippos 10 : 10
28.4. Draci vs Hippos 3 : 10
28.4. Hroši vs Draci 10 : 3

Soupiska

David Bajer -/-
Matyáš Baroš 9 -/-
Petr Chlud 19 -/-
Benjamin Donné -/-
Michael Gáll 98 -/-
Matyáš Holub -/-
Erik Hrdlička -/-
Vít Jancek 43 -/-
Robin Kšica 7 -/-
Michal Kurfurst -/-
Olívie Malíková 13 -/-
Matyáš Merganič 35 -/-
Matouš Popelka 1 -/-
Matyáš Rosenberg 59 -/-
Marek Schön -/-
Oliver Augustýn Spáčil 44 -/-
Štěpán Švec 55 -/-
Sebastian Trčka -/-
Hugo Váňa 8 -/-
Bea Vondráčková -/-
Theo Zima 11 -/-