A

Extraliga

Trenéři:
Alexander Derhak
John Hussey
Petr Čech

Zápasy

1.6. 13:00 Tempo vs Hroši Tempo
1.6. 16:00 Tempo vs Hroši Tempo
16.6. 13:00 Hroši vs Hluboká Hroši
21.6. 19:00 Arrows vs Hroši Arrows A
22.6. 13:00 Arrows vs Hroši Arrows A
23.6. 14:00 Hroši vs Arrows Hroši
20.7. 13:00 Hroši vs Kotlářka Hroši
21.7. 12:00 Kotlářka vs Hroši Vypich
21.7. 13:00 Kotlářka vs Hroši Vypich
26.7. 19:00 Draci vs Hroši MBS
27.7. 13:00 Hroši vs Draci Hroši
28.7. 13:00 Draci vs Hroši MBS
2.8. 19:00 Nuclears vs Hroši Třebíč
3.8. 13:00 Hroši vs Nuclears Hroši
4.8. 13:00 Hroši vs Nuclears Hroši

Výsledky

14.6. Hluboká vs Hroši 1 : 2
8.6. Hroši vs Eagles 2 : 11
7.6. Eagles vs Hroši 1 : 7
2.6. Hroši vs Tempo 11 : 0
26.5. Hroši vs Kotlářka 8 : 6
25.5. Kotlářka vs Hroši 0 : 8
19.5. Nuclears vs Hroši 1 : 3
18.5. Hroši vs Nuclears 2 : 0
11.5. Hroši vs Draci 3 : 6
10.5. Draci vs Hroši 2 : 4
5.5. Hroši vs Hluboká 10 : 9
4.5. Hroši vs Hluboká 5 : 0
3.5. Hluboká vs Hroši 4 : 7
28.4. Hroši vs Eagles 11 : 13
27.4. Hroši vs Eagles 12 : 4
26.4. Eagles vs Hroši 10 : 0
21.4. Hroši vs Arrows 2 : 1
20.4. Hroši vs Arrows 1 : 2
14.4. Hroši vs Tempo 10 : 1
13.4. Tempo vs Hroši 5 : 11

Soupiska

Viktor Beránek IF, OF, P 23 P/P
Matěj Brabec P, IF 10 P/P
Petr Čech 1B, C, HOF 37 L/P
Martin Červenka C, 1B 55 P/P
David Fiala OF 4 P/L
Martin Gieci P 24 -/-
John Hussey RHP 22 P/P
Adam Jacques IF 33 P/P
Marek Krejčiřík 2B 17 L/P
Matěj Menšík OF 16 P/P
Vojtěch Menšík SS 3 P/P
Toru Murata -/-
Matyáš Němčanský RHP 15 P/P
Matěj Netopilík P, OF 41 P/P
Vítěslav Nový IF 18 P/P
Tomáš Ondra P 57 L/P
Daniel Ondroušek UT 2 P/P
Michal Pokorný IF, OF 48 P/P
Jan Pospíšil UT 9 L/P
Tomáš Říčný 1B, P, OF 28 P/P
Tyler Smith SS 1 L/P
Marek Štefka P, OF 6 P/P
Lukáš Trunkát C, OF 13 P/P

Zápasy

1.6. 13:00 Tempo vs Hroši Tempo
1.6. 16:00 Tempo vs Hroši Tempo
16.6. 13:00 Hroši vs Hluboká Hroši
21.6. 19:00 Arrows vs Hroši Arrows A
22.6. 13:00 Arrows vs Hroši Arrows A
23.6. 14:00 Hroši vs Arrows Hroši
20.7. 13:00 Hroši vs Kotlářka Hroši
21.7. 12:00 Kotlářka vs Hroši Vypich
21.7. 13:00 Kotlářka vs Hroši Vypich
26.7. 19:00 Draci vs Hroši MBS
27.7. 13:00 Hroši vs Draci Hroši
28.7. 13:00 Draci vs Hroši MBS
2.8. 19:00 Nuclears vs Hroši Třebíč
3.8. 13:00 Hroši vs Nuclears Hroši
4.8. 13:00 Hroši vs Nuclears Hroši

Výsledky

14.6. Hluboká vs Hroši 1 : 2
8.6. Hroši vs Eagles 2 : 11
7.6. Eagles vs Hroši 1 : 7
2.6. Hroši vs Tempo 11 : 0
26.5. Hroši vs Kotlářka 8 : 6
25.5. Kotlářka vs Hroši 0 : 8
19.5. Nuclears vs Hroši 1 : 3
18.5. Hroši vs Nuclears 2 : 0
11.5. Hroši vs Draci 3 : 6
10.5. Draci vs Hroši 2 : 4
5.5. Hroši vs Hluboká 10 : 9
4.5. Hroši vs Hluboká 5 : 0
3.5. Hluboká vs Hroši 4 : 7
28.4. Hroši vs Eagles 11 : 13
27.4. Hroši vs Eagles 12 : 4
26.4. Eagles vs Hroši 10 : 0
21.4. Hroši vs Arrows 2 : 1
20.4. Hroši vs Arrows 1 : 2
14.4. Hroši vs Tempo 10 : 1
13.4. Tempo vs Hroši 5 : 11

Soupiska

Viktor Beránek IF, OF, P 23 P/P
Matěj Brabec P, IF 10 P/P
Petr Čech 1B, C, HOF 37 L/P
Martin Červenka C, 1B 55 P/P
David Fiala OF 4 P/L
Martin Gieci P 24 -/-
John Hussey RHP 22 P/P
Adam Jacques IF 33 P/P
Marek Krejčiřík 2B 17 L/P
Matěj Menšík OF 16 P/P
Vojtěch Menšík SS 3 P/P
Toru Murata -/-
Matyáš Němčanský RHP 15 P/P
Matěj Netopilík P, OF 41 P/P
Vítěslav Nový IF 18 P/P
Tomáš Ondra P 57 L/P
Daniel Ondroušek UT 2 P/P
Michal Pokorný IF, OF 48 P/P
Jan Pospíšil UT 9 L/P
Tomáš Říčný 1B, P, OF 28 P/P
Tyler Smith SS 1 L/P
Marek Štefka P, OF 6 P/P
Lukáš Trunkát C, OF 13 P/P