A

Extraliga

Trenéři:
Matěj Samek
Jan Kucin

Zápasy

14.8. 19:00 Draci vs Hroši MBS
16.8. 17:00 Hroši vs Draci Hroši

Výsledky

13.8. Draci vs Hroši 9 : 2
9.8. Tempo vs Hroši 2 : 10
8.8. Hroši vs Tempo 1 : 7
7.8. Hroši vs Tempo 8 : 5
1.8. Hroši vs Kotlářka 7 : 4
1.8. Hroši vs Kotlářka 3 : 7
31.7. Kotlářka vs Hroši 14 : 4
25.7. Hroši vs Arrows 8 : 6
24.7. Arrows vs Hroši 11 : 1
23.7. Arrows vs Hroši 14 : 3
19.7. Hroši vs Eagles 4 : 2
18.7. Eagles vs Hroši 15 : 11
17.7. Eagles vs Hroši 15 : 5
12.7. Hroši vs Olympia 10 : 0
10.7. Olympia vs Hroši 9 : 8
4.7. Hroši vs Eagles 11 : 5
3.7. Eagles vs Hroši 8 : 2
2.7. Draci vs Hroši 5 : 16
28.6. Hroši vs Kotlářka 6 : 1
27.6. Kotlářka vs Hroši 10 : 4
24.6. Hroši vs Draci 3 : 9
21.6. Tempo vs Hroši 12 : 6
21.6. Hroši vs Tempo 1 : 3
14.6. Technika vs Hroši 13 : 15
13.6. Hroši vs Technika 7 : 11
6.6. Hroši vs Arrows 6 : 14
5.6. Arrows vs Hroši 11 : 1
31.5. SaBaT vs Hroši 0 : 9
30.5. Hroši vs SaBaT 14 : 4
24.5. Hroši vs Nuclears 6 : 1
23.5. Nuclears vs Hroši 1 : 9

Soupiska

Jakub Bílek OF 56 P/L
Filip Claus 3B 29 P/P
Martin Claus 1B 52 P/P
Martin Dvořák C 19 P/P
David Fiala OF 4 P/L
John Hussey P 22 P/P
Adam Jacques IF 72 P/P
Tomáš Janoud OF 99 P/P
Ondřej Kalandra C 53 P/P
Martin Kollár UT 11 P/P
Jan Kucin UT 5 P/P
Jakub Mánek OF 24 P/P
Vojtěch Menšík SS 3 P/P
Matěj Netopilík IF,P 41 P/P
Petr Novotný P 30 P/P
Víťa Nový 3B,P 18 P/P
Jakub Ondráček 2B 16 P/P
Michal Ondráček OF 44 P/P
Dan Ondroušek UT 2 P/P
Jan Pospíšil IF 9 L/P
Tomáš Říčný 3B 28 P/P
Marek Sláma P/L
Lukáš Trunkát C,OF 13 P/P
František Vašourek C 48 P/P
Boris Večerka P 23 P/P
Raymond Whitehead OF 2 L/P
Lukáš Zachoval P 1 P/P
Tomáš Zachoval P 46 P/L

Zápasy

14.8. 19:00 Draci vs Hroši MBS
16.8. 17:00 Hroši vs Draci Hroši

Výsledky

13.8. Draci vs Hroši 9 : 2
9.8. Tempo vs Hroši 2 : 10
8.8. Hroši vs Tempo 1 : 7
7.8. Hroši vs Tempo 8 : 5
1.8. Hroši vs Kotlářka 7 : 4
1.8. Hroši vs Kotlářka 3 : 7
31.7. Kotlářka vs Hroši 14 : 4
25.7. Hroši vs Arrows 8 : 6
24.7. Arrows vs Hroši 11 : 1
23.7. Arrows vs Hroši 14 : 3
19.7. Hroši vs Eagles 4 : 2
18.7. Eagles vs Hroši 15 : 11
17.7. Eagles vs Hroši 15 : 5
12.7. Hroši vs Olympia 10 : 0
10.7. Olympia vs Hroši 9 : 8
4.7. Hroši vs Eagles 11 : 5
3.7. Eagles vs Hroši 8 : 2
2.7. Draci vs Hroši 5 : 16
28.6. Hroši vs Kotlářka 6 : 1
27.6. Kotlářka vs Hroši 10 : 4
24.6. Hroši vs Draci 3 : 9
21.6. Tempo vs Hroši 12 : 6
21.6. Hroši vs Tempo 1 : 3
14.6. Technika vs Hroši 13 : 15
13.6. Hroši vs Technika 7 : 11
6.6. Hroši vs Arrows 6 : 14
5.6. Arrows vs Hroši 11 : 1
31.5. SaBaT vs Hroši 0 : 9
30.5. Hroši vs SaBaT 14 : 4
24.5. Hroši vs Nuclears 6 : 1
23.5. Nuclears vs Hroši 1 : 9

Soupiska

Jakub Bílek OF 56 P/L
Filip Claus 3B 29 P/P
Martin Claus 1B 52 P/P
Martin Dvořák C 19 P/P
David Fiala OF 4 P/L
John Hussey P 22 P/P
Adam Jacques IF 72 P/P
Tomáš Janoud OF 99 P/P
Ondřej Kalandra C 53 P/P
Martin Kollár UT 11 P/P
Jan Kucin UT 5 P/P
Jakub Mánek OF 24 P/P
Vojtěch Menšík SS 3 P/P
Matěj Netopilík IF,P 41 P/P
Petr Novotný P 30 P/P
Víťa Nový 3B,P 18 P/P
Jakub Ondráček 2B 16 P/P
Michal Ondráček OF 44 P/P
Dan Ondroušek UT 2 P/P
Jan Pospíšil IF 9 L/P
Tomáš Říčný 3B 28 P/P
Marek Sláma P/L
Lukáš Trunkát C,OF 13 P/P
František Vašourek C 48 P/P
Boris Večerka P 23 P/P
Raymond Whitehead OF 2 L/P
Lukáš Zachoval P 1 P/P
Tomáš Zachoval P 46 P/L