A

Extraliga

Trenér:
Matěj Samek

Zápasy

9.4. 19:00 Draci vs Hroši MBS
10.4. 14:00 Hroši vs Draci Hroši
11.4. 14:00 Hroši vs Draci Hroši
17.4. 15:00 Nuclears vs Hroši Třebíč
18.4. 15:00 Nuclears vs Hroši Třebíč
19.4. 15:00 Hroši vs Nuclears Hroši
25.4. 12:00 Hroši vs SaBaT Hroši
25.4. 15:00 Hroši vs SaBaT Hroši
26.4. 14:00 SaBaT vs Hroši SaBaT
30.4. 19:00 Arrows vs Hroši Arrows A
1.5. 15:00 Hroši vs Arrows Hroši
2.5. 11:00 Hroši vs Arrows Hroši
7.5. 16:00 Hroši vs Technika Hroši
8.5. 15:00 Hroši vs Technika Hroši
9.5. 14:00 Technika vs Hroši Kraví hora
15.5. 16:00 Hroši vs Tempo Hroši
16.5. 15:00 Hroši vs Tempo Hroši
17.5. 14:00 Tempo vs Hroši Tempo
23.5. 13:00 Kotlářka vs Hroši Kotlářka
23.5. 16:00 Kotlářka vs Hroši Kotlářka
24.5. 14:00 Hroši vs Kotlářka Hroši
29.5. 19:00 Eagles vs Hroši Krč
30.5. 11:00 Eagles vs Hroši Krč
31.5. 14:00 Hroši vs Eagles Hroši
4.6. 19:00 Olympia vs Hroši Blansko
5.6. 19:00 Olympia vs Hroši Blansko
6.6. 13:00 Hroši vs Olympia Hroši

Soupiska

Jakub Bílek OF 56 P/L
Michal Boda INF 32 P/P
Petr Charvát P/P
Filip Claus 3B 29 P/P
Martin Claus 1B 52 P/P
Martin Dvořák C 19 P/P
David Fiala OF 4 P/L
John Hussey -/-
Adam Jacques SS,2B 72 P/P
Tomáš Janoud OF 99 P/P
Ondřej Kalandra C 53 P/P
Martin Kollár UT 11 P/P
Jan Kucin UT 5 P/P
Vojtěch Kupský P/P
Lukáš Macík OF,P 22 P/L
Jakub Mánek OF 24 P/P
Vojtěch Menšík SS 3 P/P
Matěj Netopilík P/P
Lukáš Novotný P/P
Petr Novotný P 51 P/P
Jakub Ondráček 2B 16 P/P
Michal Ondráček OF 44 P/P
Dan Ondroušek UT 2 P/P
Tomáš Oppelt P/P
Jan Pospíšil L/P
Sebastian Přikryl P/P
Michal Puškár P,1B 23 P/P
Tomáš Říčný 3B 28 P/P
Matěj Samek OF 56 P/P
Radim Šedý IF,P 12 P/P
Filip Šenk P/P
Marek Sláma P/L
Viktor Svída OF,1B 32 P/P
Milan Tomeček P/P
Lukáš Trunkát C,OF 13 P/P
František Vašourek C 48 P/P
Raymond Whitehead OF 2 L/P
Tomáš Zachoval P 87 P/P

Zápasy

9.4. 19:00 Draci vs Hroši MBS
10.4. 14:00 Hroši vs Draci Hroši
11.4. 14:00 Hroši vs Draci Hroši
17.4. 15:00 Nuclears vs Hroši Třebíč
18.4. 15:00 Nuclears vs Hroši Třebíč
19.4. 15:00 Hroši vs Nuclears Hroši
25.4. 12:00 Hroši vs SaBaT Hroši
25.4. 15:00 Hroši vs SaBaT Hroši
26.4. 14:00 SaBaT vs Hroši SaBaT
30.4. 19:00 Arrows vs Hroši Arrows A
1.5. 15:00 Hroši vs Arrows Hroši
2.5. 11:00 Hroši vs Arrows Hroši
7.5. 16:00 Hroši vs Technika Hroši
8.5. 15:00 Hroši vs Technika Hroši
9.5. 14:00 Technika vs Hroši Kraví hora
15.5. 16:00 Hroši vs Tempo Hroši
16.5. 15:00 Hroši vs Tempo Hroši
17.5. 14:00 Tempo vs Hroši Tempo
23.5. 13:00 Kotlářka vs Hroši Kotlářka
23.5. 16:00 Kotlářka vs Hroši Kotlářka
24.5. 14:00 Hroši vs Kotlářka Hroši
29.5. 19:00 Eagles vs Hroši Krč
30.5. 11:00 Eagles vs Hroši Krč
31.5. 14:00 Hroši vs Eagles Hroši
4.6. 19:00 Olympia vs Hroši Blansko
5.6. 19:00 Olympia vs Hroši Blansko
6.6. 13:00 Hroši vs Olympia Hroši

Soupiska

Jakub Bílek OF 56 P/L
Michal Boda INF 32 P/P
Petr Charvát P/P
Filip Claus 3B 29 P/P
Martin Claus 1B 52 P/P
Martin Dvořák C 19 P/P
David Fiala OF 4 P/L
John Hussey -/-
Adam Jacques SS,2B 72 P/P
Tomáš Janoud OF 99 P/P
Ondřej Kalandra C 53 P/P
Martin Kollár UT 11 P/P
Jan Kucin UT 5 P/P
Vojtěch Kupský P/P
Lukáš Macík OF,P 22 P/L
Jakub Mánek OF 24 P/P
Vojtěch Menšík SS 3 P/P
Matěj Netopilík P/P
Lukáš Novotný P/P
Petr Novotný P 51 P/P
Jakub Ondráček 2B 16 P/P
Michal Ondráček OF 44 P/P
Dan Ondroušek UT 2 P/P
Tomáš Oppelt P/P
Jan Pospíšil L/P
Sebastian Přikryl P/P
Michal Puškár P,1B 23 P/P
Tomáš Říčný 3B 28 P/P
Matěj Samek OF 56 P/P
Radim Šedý IF,P 12 P/P
Filip Šenk P/P
Marek Sláma P/L
Viktor Svída OF,1B 32 P/P
Milan Tomeček P/P
Lukáš Trunkát C,OF 13 P/P
František Vašourek C 48 P/P
Raymond Whitehead OF 2 L/P
Tomáš Zachoval P 87 P/P