A

Extraliga

Zápasy

18.6. 19:00 Draci vs Hroši MBS
19.6. 13:00 Hroši vs Draci Hroši
20.6. 13:00 Hroši vs Draci Hroši
3.7. 13:00 Hroši vs Tempo Hroši
3.7. 16:00 Hroši vs Tempo Hroši
4.7. 13:00 Tempo vs Hroši Tempo
10.7. 13:00 Hluboká vs Hroši Hluboká
10.7. 16:00 Hluboká vs Hroši Hluboká
11.7. 13:00 Hroši vs Hluboká Hroši
16.7. 19:00 Eagles vs Hroši Krč
17.7. 13:00 Eagles vs Hroši Krč
18.7. 13:00 Hroši vs Eagles Hroši
23.7. 19:00 Arrows vs Hroši Arrows A
24.7. 13:00 Arrows vs Hroši Arrows A
25.7. 15:00 Hroši vs Arrows Hroši

Výsledky

6.6. Draci vs Hroši 9 : 1
5.6. Hroši vs Draci 9 : 13
4.6. Draci vs Hroši 6 : 0
30.5. Blesk vs Hroši 11 : 13
29.5. Hroši vs Blesk 10 : 1
29.5. Hroši vs Blesk 0 : 99
23.5. Hroši vs Hluboká 12 : 8
22.5. Hluboká vs Hroši 0 : 7
22.5. Hluboká vs Hroši 6 : 0
16.5. Hroši vs Arrows 12 : 11
15.5. Hroši vs Arrows 3 : 10
15.5. Arrows vs Hroši 9 : 4
9.5. Hroši vs Nuclears 6 : 12
8.5. Nuclears vs Hroši 12 : 0
8.5. Nuclears vs Hroši 4 : 7
1.5. Hroši vs Eagles 4 : 2
1.5. Hroši vs Eagles 8 : 9
30.4. Eagles vs Hroši 10 : 0
25.4. Tempo vs Hroši 9 : 2
24.4. Hroši vs Tempo 5 : 3
24.4. Hroši vs Tempo 3 : 1
18.4. Kotlářka vs Hroši 4 : 15
17.4. Hroši vs Kotlářka 7 : 6
17.4. Hroši vs Kotlářka 3 : 5
11.4. Hroši vs Olympia 13 : 9
10.4. Olympia vs Hroši 4 : 6
9.4. Olympia vs Hroši 1 : 11

Soupiska

Jakub Bílek OF 56 P/L
Kellen Winslow Croce -/-
Martin Dvořák IF 19 P/P
David Fiala OF 4 P/L
Martin Grundman P 60 P/P
Lukáš Hlouch P,1B 88 L/P
John Hussey P 22 P/P
Adam Jacques IF 72 P/P
Ondřej Kalandra C 53 P/P
Martin Kollár UT 11 P/P
Marek Krejčík 2B 13 L/P
Jan Kucin UT 5 P/P
Jakub Mánek OF 24 P/P
Vojtěch Menšík SS 3 P/P
Matyáš Němčanský 1B,P 15 P/P
Matěj Netopilík P/P
Petr Novotný P 11 P/P
Víťa Nový 3B,P 18 P/P
Jakub Ondráček 2B 16 P/P
Michal Ondráček OF 44 P/P
Dan Ondroušek UT 2 P/P
Jan Pospíšil IF 9 L/P
Tomáš Říčný 3B 28 P/P
Marek Sláma OF 1 P/L
Milan Tomeček P,OF 33 P/P
Lukáš Trunkát C,OF 13 P/P
Boris Večerka P 23 P/P
Raymond Whitehead OF 2 L/P

Zápasy

18.6. 19:00 Draci vs Hroši MBS
19.6. 13:00 Hroši vs Draci Hroši
20.6. 13:00 Hroši vs Draci Hroši
3.7. 13:00 Hroši vs Tempo Hroši
3.7. 16:00 Hroši vs Tempo Hroši
4.7. 13:00 Tempo vs Hroši Tempo
10.7. 13:00 Hluboká vs Hroši Hluboká
10.7. 16:00 Hluboká vs Hroši Hluboká
11.7. 13:00 Hroši vs Hluboká Hroši
16.7. 19:00 Eagles vs Hroši Krč
17.7. 13:00 Eagles vs Hroši Krč
18.7. 13:00 Hroši vs Eagles Hroši
23.7. 19:00 Arrows vs Hroši Arrows A
24.7. 13:00 Arrows vs Hroši Arrows A
25.7. 15:00 Hroši vs Arrows Hroši

Výsledky

6.6. Draci vs Hroši 9 : 1
5.6. Hroši vs Draci 9 : 13
4.6. Draci vs Hroši 6 : 0
30.5. Blesk vs Hroši 11 : 13
29.5. Hroši vs Blesk 10 : 1
29.5. Hroši vs Blesk 0 : 99
23.5. Hroši vs Hluboká 12 : 8
22.5. Hluboká vs Hroši 0 : 7
22.5. Hluboká vs Hroši 6 : 0
16.5. Hroši vs Arrows 12 : 11
15.5. Hroši vs Arrows 3 : 10
15.5. Arrows vs Hroši 9 : 4
9.5. Hroši vs Nuclears 6 : 12
8.5. Nuclears vs Hroši 12 : 0
8.5. Nuclears vs Hroši 4 : 7
1.5. Hroši vs Eagles 4 : 2
1.5. Hroši vs Eagles 8 : 9
30.4. Eagles vs Hroši 10 : 0
25.4. Tempo vs Hroši 9 : 2
24.4. Hroši vs Tempo 5 : 3
24.4. Hroši vs Tempo 3 : 1
18.4. Kotlářka vs Hroši 4 : 15
17.4. Hroši vs Kotlářka 7 : 6
17.4. Hroši vs Kotlářka 3 : 5
11.4. Hroši vs Olympia 13 : 9
10.4. Olympia vs Hroši 4 : 6
9.4. Olympia vs Hroši 1 : 11

Soupiska

Jakub Bílek OF 56 P/L
Kellen Winslow Croce -/-
Martin Dvořák IF 19 P/P
David Fiala OF 4 P/L
Martin Grundman P 60 P/P
Lukáš Hlouch P,1B 88 L/P
John Hussey P 22 P/P
Adam Jacques IF 72 P/P
Ondřej Kalandra C 53 P/P
Martin Kollár UT 11 P/P
Marek Krejčík 2B 13 L/P
Jan Kucin UT 5 P/P
Jakub Mánek OF 24 P/P
Vojtěch Menšík SS 3 P/P
Matyáš Němčanský 1B,P 15 P/P
Matěj Netopilík P/P
Petr Novotný P 11 P/P
Víťa Nový 3B,P 18 P/P
Jakub Ondráček 2B 16 P/P
Michal Ondráček OF 44 P/P
Dan Ondroušek UT 2 P/P
Jan Pospíšil IF 9 L/P
Tomáš Říčný 3B 28 P/P
Marek Sláma OF 1 P/L
Milan Tomeček P,OF 33 P/P
Lukáš Trunkát C,OF 13 P/P
Boris Večerka P 23 P/P
Raymond Whitehead OF 2 L/P