U18

Extraliga U18

Trenéři:
Ján Jablonka
John Hussey
Petr Janderka
Dan Ondroušek

Zápasy

3.4. 09:00 Hroši vs Draci Hroši
3.4. 11:00 Draci vs Hroši Hroši
17.4. 12:00 Arrows vs Hroši Arrows A
17.4. 14:00 Hroši vs Arrows Arrows A
1.5. 12:00 Technika vs Hroši Kraví hora
1.5. 14:00 Hroši vs Technika Kraví hora
15.5. 16:00 Hroši vs Olympia Hroši
15.5. 18:00 Olympia vs Hroši Hroši
22.5. 12:00 Hroši vs Klasik Hroši
22.5. 14:00 Klasik vs Hroši Hroši
29.5. 12:00 Nuclears vs Hroši Třebíč
29.5. 14:00 Hroši vs Nuclears Třebíč

Soupiska

Viktor Beránek 23 P/P
Petr Charvát 69 P/P
Viktor Dokoupil 17 P/P
Matyáš Doležal 13 P/P
David Fiala 4 P/L
Matouš Janda OF 6 P/P
Robert Kubů 16 P/P
Vojtěch Kupský 67 P/P
Matyáš Němčanský 14 P/P
Matěj Netopilík 41 P/P
Víťa Nový 52 P/P
Michal Pokorný 48 P/P
Jan Pospíšil 19 L/P
Sebastian Přikryl 73 P/P
Tomáš Říčný 28 P/P
Adam Rotrekl 45 P/P
Jan Šabacký 36 P/P
Vojtěch Šaradin 7 P/P
Mathias Schwarzinger 24 P/P
Marek Štefka 36 P/P
Milan Tomeček 37 P/P
Boris Večerka 23 P/P
Jonáš Werner 22 P/P
Timothy Whitehead 5 P/P

Zápasy

3.4. 09:00 Hroši vs Draci Hroši
3.4. 11:00 Draci vs Hroši Hroši
17.4. 12:00 Arrows vs Hroši Arrows A
17.4. 14:00 Hroši vs Arrows Arrows A
1.5. 12:00 Technika vs Hroši Kraví hora
1.5. 14:00 Hroši vs Technika Kraví hora
15.5. 16:00 Hroši vs Olympia Hroši
15.5. 18:00 Olympia vs Hroši Hroši
22.5. 12:00 Hroši vs Klasik Hroši
22.5. 14:00 Klasik vs Hroši Hroši
29.5. 12:00 Nuclears vs Hroši Třebíč
29.5. 14:00 Hroši vs Nuclears Třebíč

Soupiska

Viktor Beránek 23 P/P
Petr Charvát 69 P/P
Viktor Dokoupil 17 P/P
Matyáš Doležal 13 P/P
David Fiala 4 P/L
Matouš Janda OF 6 P/P
Robert Kubů 16 P/P
Vojtěch Kupský 67 P/P
Matyáš Němčanský 14 P/P
Matěj Netopilík 41 P/P
Víťa Nový 52 P/P
Michal Pokorný 48 P/P
Jan Pospíšil 19 L/P
Sebastian Přikryl 73 P/P
Tomáš Říčný 28 P/P
Adam Rotrekl 45 P/P
Jan Šabacký 36 P/P
Vojtěch Šaradin 7 P/P
Mathias Schwarzinger 24 P/P
Marek Štefka 36 P/P
Milan Tomeček 37 P/P
Boris Večerka 23 P/P
Jonáš Werner 22 P/P
Timothy Whitehead 5 P/P