U21

Extraliga U21

Trenéři:
Ján Jablonka
Alexander Derhak
John Hussey
Petr Janderka
Dan Ondroušek

Zápasy

4.4. 13:00 Hroši vs Eagles Hroši
4.4. 16:00 Hroši vs Eagles Hroši
18.4. 13:00 Hroši vs SaBaT Hroši
18.4. 16:00 Hroši vs SaBaT Hroši
25.4. 13:00 Hroši vs Kotlářka Hroši
25.4. 16:00 Hroši vs Kotlářka Hroši
2.5. 13:00 Hroši vs Draci Hroši
2.5. 16:00 Hroši vs Draci Hroši
9.5. 13:00 SaBaT vs Hroši SaBaT
9.5. 16:00 SaBaT vs Hroši SaBaT
16.5. 13:00 Eagles vs Hroši Krč
16.5. 16:00 Eagles vs Hroši Krč
23.5. 13:00 Draci vs Hroši MBS
23.5. 16:00 Draci vs Hroši MBS
30.5. 13:00 Kotlářka vs Hroši Vypich
30.5. 16:00 Kotlářka vs Hroši Vypich
13.6. 13:00 Hroši vs Eagles Hroši
13.6. 16:00 Hroši vs Eagles Hroši
11.7. 13:00 Draci vs Hroši MBS
11.7. 16:00 Draci vs Hroši MBS
18.7. 13:00 Hroši vs SaBaT Hroši
18.7. 16:00 Hroši vs SaBaT Hroši
25.7. 13:00 Kotlářka vs Hroši Vypich
25.7. 16:00 Kotlářka vs Hroši Vypich

Soupiska

Viktor Beránek 19 P/P
Jakub Bílek 56 P/L
Petr Charvát 69 P/P
Viktor Dokoupil 17 P/P
Matyáš Doležal 13 P/P
David Fiala 4 P/L
Matouš Janda 6 P/P
Ondřej Kalandra 53 P/P
Robert Kubů 16 P/P
Vojtěch Kupský 67 P/P
Lukáš Macík 22 P/L
Matyáš Němčanský 14 P/P
Matěj Netopilík 41 P/P
Lukáš Novotný 66 P/P
Víťa Nový 52 P/P
Michal Pokorný 48 P/P
Jan Pospíšil 19 L/P
Sebastian Přikryl 73 P/P
Tomáš Říčný 28 P/P
Adam Rotrekl 45 P/P
Jan Šabacký 36 P/P
Vojtěch Šaradin 7 P/P
Mathias Schwarzinger 24 P/P
Tomáš Sedláček 79 P/P
Filip Šenk 80 P/P
Marek Štefka 36 P/P
Viktor Svída 32 P/P
Milan Tomeček 37 P/P
Boris Večerka 23 P/P
Jonáš Werner 22 P/P
Raymond Whitehead 2 L/P
Timothy Whitehead 5 P/P
Tomáš Zachoval 87 P/P

Zápasy

4.4. 13:00 Hroši vs Eagles Hroši
4.4. 16:00 Hroši vs Eagles Hroši
18.4. 13:00 Hroši vs SaBaT Hroši
18.4. 16:00 Hroši vs SaBaT Hroši
25.4. 13:00 Hroši vs Kotlářka Hroši
25.4. 16:00 Hroši vs Kotlářka Hroši
2.5. 13:00 Hroši vs Draci Hroši
2.5. 16:00 Hroši vs Draci Hroši
9.5. 13:00 SaBaT vs Hroši SaBaT
9.5. 16:00 SaBaT vs Hroši SaBaT
16.5. 13:00 Eagles vs Hroši Krč
16.5. 16:00 Eagles vs Hroši Krč
23.5. 13:00 Draci vs Hroši MBS
23.5. 16:00 Draci vs Hroši MBS
30.5. 13:00 Kotlářka vs Hroši Vypich
30.5. 16:00 Kotlářka vs Hroši Vypich
13.6. 13:00 Hroši vs Eagles Hroši
13.6. 16:00 Hroši vs Eagles Hroši
11.7. 13:00 Draci vs Hroši MBS
11.7. 16:00 Draci vs Hroši MBS
18.7. 13:00 Hroši vs SaBaT Hroši
18.7. 16:00 Hroši vs SaBaT Hroši
25.7. 13:00 Kotlářka vs Hroši Vypich
25.7. 16:00 Kotlářka vs Hroši Vypich

Soupiska

Viktor Beránek 19 P/P
Jakub Bílek 56 P/L
Petr Charvát 69 P/P
Viktor Dokoupil 17 P/P
Matyáš Doležal 13 P/P
David Fiala 4 P/L
Matouš Janda 6 P/P
Ondřej Kalandra 53 P/P
Robert Kubů 16 P/P
Vojtěch Kupský 67 P/P
Lukáš Macík 22 P/L
Matyáš Němčanský 14 P/P
Matěj Netopilík 41 P/P
Lukáš Novotný 66 P/P
Víťa Nový 52 P/P
Michal Pokorný 48 P/P
Jan Pospíšil 19 L/P
Sebastian Přikryl 73 P/P
Tomáš Říčný 28 P/P
Adam Rotrekl 45 P/P
Jan Šabacký 36 P/P
Vojtěch Šaradin 7 P/P
Mathias Schwarzinger 24 P/P
Tomáš Sedláček 79 P/P
Filip Šenk 80 P/P
Marek Štefka 36 P/P
Viktor Svída 32 P/P
Milan Tomeček 37 P/P
Boris Večerka 23 P/P
Jonáš Werner 22 P/P
Raymond Whitehead 2 L/P
Timothy Whitehead 5 P/P
Tomáš Zachoval 87 P/P