U13

Hroši Brno

Trenéři:
Martin Dvořák
Radek Hladký
Adam Košír
Štěpán Vondráček
Tomáš Zachoval
Barbora EL Ghannam

Zápasy

29.5. 10:00 Hroši vs Draci Hroši
29.5. 12:00 Draci vs Hroši Hroši
12.6. 10:00 Technika vs Hroši Kraví hora
12.6. 12:00 Hroši vs Technika Kraví hora
19.6. 10:00 Hroši vs Ježci Hroši
19.6. 12:00 Ježci vs Hroši Hroši
26.6. 10:00 Olympia vs Hroši Blansko
26.6. 12:00 Hroši vs Olympia Blansko

Soupiska

Matouš Blaňka 24 P/P
Tomáš Boháč 60 P/P
Jakub Doskočil 56 P/P
Jan Dvořáček 50 L/L
Štěpán Dvořák 1 L/P
Lukáš Fajt 71 L/L
Bruno Fiala 21 P/P
Tadeáš Flachs 33 P/P
Jan Friml 25 -/-
Dominik Fukar 22 P/P
Bruno Hladký 13 P/P
Richard Hladký 15 P/P
Adam Langr 26 L/L
Filip Langr 66 P/P
Mikoláš Leischner 98 P/P
Vojtěch Malý 91 P/P
Robert Marek 74 -/-
Max Maršálek 8 P/P
Jakub Matějka 54 P/L
Josef Molnár 16 P/P
Štěpán Němčanský 14 P/P
Antonín Novák 30 P/P
Jakub Oral 55 P/P
Štěpán Popek 53 P/P
Jaromír Richter 73 P/P
Daniel Ševčík 2 P/P
Daniel Sobotka 45 P/P
Ondřej Soldán 31 P/P
Jakub Spěvák 9 P/P
Jiří Spěvák 6 P/P
Simon Talafous 39 P/P
Oliver Tkoč 65 -/-

Zápasy

29.5. 10:00 Hroši vs Draci Hroši
29.5. 12:00 Draci vs Hroši Hroši
12.6. 10:00 Technika vs Hroši Kraví hora
12.6. 12:00 Hroši vs Technika Kraví hora
19.6. 10:00 Hroši vs Ježci Hroši
19.6. 12:00 Ježci vs Hroši Hroši
26.6. 10:00 Olympia vs Hroši Blansko
26.6. 12:00 Hroši vs Olympia Blansko

Soupiska

Matouš Blaňka 24 P/P
Tomáš Boháč 60 P/P
Jakub Doskočil 56 P/P
Jan Dvořáček 50 L/L
Štěpán Dvořák 1 L/P
Lukáš Fajt 71 L/L
Bruno Fiala 21 P/P
Tadeáš Flachs 33 P/P
Jan Friml 25 -/-
Dominik Fukar 22 P/P
Bruno Hladký 13 P/P
Richard Hladký 15 P/P
Adam Langr 26 L/L
Filip Langr 66 P/P
Mikoláš Leischner 98 P/P
Vojtěch Malý 91 P/P
Robert Marek 74 -/-
Max Maršálek 8 P/P
Jakub Matějka 54 P/L
Josef Molnár 16 P/P
Štěpán Němčanský 14 P/P
Antonín Novák 30 P/P
Jakub Oral 55 P/P
Štěpán Popek 53 P/P
Jaromír Richter 73 P/P
Daniel Ševčík 2 P/P
Daniel Sobotka 45 P/P
Ondřej Soldán 31 P/P
Jakub Spěvák 9 P/P
Jiří Spěvák 6 P/P
Simon Talafous 39 P/P
Oliver Tkoč 65 -/-